参赛名单

2015-05-22 11:14:54

 

2015  Beijing Challenge Entry List
2015北京挑战赛参赛名单
No. 姓名 Nation
1 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong CHN
2 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA THA
3 库苏玛  Kusuma MEECHAI THA
4 張素榮 JANG So Young KOR
5 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN THA
6 皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO THA
7 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan CHN
8 张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang  CHN
9 叶莉英 YE Liying  CHN
10 陈利庆 CHEN Liqing  CHN
11 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH THA
12 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI THA
13 石昱婷 SHI Yuting CHN
14 许莉欣 Michelle KOH MAS
15 田红 TIAN Hong CHN
16 瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA
17 泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN THA
18 李丹 LI Dan CHN
19 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu CHN
20 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT THA
21 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI THA
22 安姬萨 Aunchisa UTAMA THA
23 姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo KOR
24 谭玲玲 TAN Lingling CHN
25 卢月霞 LU Yuexia CHN
26 楊智 YANG Ji KOR
27 朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee KOR
28 陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia CHN
29 苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG THA
30 乔长玉 QIAO Changyu CHN
31 宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan CHN
32 皮娅妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI THA
33 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan CHN
34 王颖华 WANG Yinghua CHN
35 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu CHN
36 诺华查 Noon Huachai THA
37 陈玉容 CHEN Yurong CHN
38 唐妮 TANG Ni CHN
39 刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei CHN
40 帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL THA
41 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN THA
42 张婕娜琳 ZHANG Jienalin CHN
43 吴莎 WU Sha CHN
44 张维维 ZHANG Weiwei CHN
45 周佳怡 ZHOU Jiayi CHN
46 王瑞 WANG Rui CHN
47 林冶舟 LIN Yezhou CHN
48 伍仁静 WU Renjing CHN
49 李云云 LI Yunyun CHN
50 吴红杰 WU Hongjie CHN
51 陈雅玲 CHEN Yaling CHN
52 姜艳姣 JIANG Yanjiao CHN
53 王玉玲 WANG Yuling CHN
54 谭原 TAN Yuan CHN
55 胡艳艳 HU Yanyan CHN
56 沈玲 SHEN Ling CHN
57 杨荣娇 YANG Rongjiao CHN
58 金海英 JIN Haiying CHN
59 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN THA
60 朋帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG THA
61 素帕玛 Supamas SANGCHAN THA
62 崔莲美 CHOI Yeon Mi KOR
63 金度希 KIM Do Hee KOR
64 普瑞玛 Prima THAMMARAKS THA
65 潘纳拉特 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS THA
66 普艾香普 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGREUNG THA
67 崔瑛洹 CHOI Yeong Won KOR
68 陆珈臻 Dianne LUKE MAS
69 崔信效 CHOI Sin Hyo KOR
70 娜塔吉特 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL THA
71 塔娜查 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT  THA
72 皮萨昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO THA
73 柳艳艳 LIU Yanyan CHN
74 王岩 WANG Yan CHN
75 李璐 LI Lu CHN
76 张健 ZHANG Jian CHN
77 阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN THA
78 李梓 LI Zi CHN
79 瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK THA
80 孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan CHN
  刘姣 LIU Jiao (退赛WD) CHN
81 南提坎 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT THA
82 穆克琳 Mookharin LADGRATOK THA
83 李睿璱 LEE Ye Seul KOR
84 朴勁炫 PARK Kyung Hyun KOR
85 都娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ THA
86 查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN THA
87 陳子涵 CHEN Tzu Han TPE
88 张娜 ZHANG Na CHN
89 白云雁 BAI Yunyan CHN
90 余瑛 YU Ying CHN
91 王纯 WANG Chun CHN
  夏欣 XIA Xin (退赛WD) CHN
92 刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan CHN
93 张金歌 ZHANG Jinge CHN
94 程小金 CHENG Xiaojin CHN
95 何琴 HE Qin CHN
96 周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui CHN
97 王春红 WANG Chunhong CHN
98 朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing CHN
99 李蓉 LI Rong CHN
100 曹金凤 CAO Jinfeng CHN
101 白云 BAI Yun CHN
102 金世淼 JIN Shimiao CHN
103 朱旭 ZHU Xu CHN
104 叶天琪 YE Tianqi CHN
105 刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan CHN
推荐名额Invitation
106 6月1日资格赛 TBC
107 6月1日资格赛 TBC
108 郭婉仪 GUO Wanyi(A) CHN
109 冈村优 OKAMURA Yu (A) JPN
110 王梓漪 WANG Ziyi  (A) CHN
111 田琦 TIAN Qi  (A) CHN
112 隋响 SUI Xiang  (A) CHN
113 杜墨含 DU Mohan  (A) CHN
114 朱凯琳 ZHU Kailin  (A) CHN
115 韩雨岑 HAN Yucen  (A)(退赛WD) CHN
116 待定 TBC
117 待定 TBC