第一轮分组表

2015-06-02 18:41:25

 

北京挑战赛
Beijing Challenge
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2015-06-04
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:20 1 帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
田琦 TIAN Qi(A) China
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand
2 07:31 1 程小金 CHENG Xiaojin China
柳艳艳 LIU Yanyan China
沈玲 SHEN Ling China
3 07:42 1 吴红杰 WU Hongjie China
陈雅玲 CHEN Yaling China
白云雁 BAI Yunyan China
4 07:53 1 泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
朱小晴 ZHU Xiaoqing China
谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
5 08:04 1 姜艳姣 JIANG Yanjiao China
尹雪 YIN Xue(A) China
皮萨昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO Thailand
6 08:15 1 周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui China
刘小妹 LIU Xiaomei China
潘纳拉特 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS Thailand
7 08:26 1 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
陳子涵 CHEN Tzu Han Chinese Taipei
8 08:37 1 郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
南提坎 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT Thailand
曹金凤 CAO Jinfeng China
9 08:48 1 娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
王春红 WANG Chunhong China
崔信效 CHOI Sin Hyo Korea
10 08:59 1 诺华查 Noon Huachai Thailand
刘娟娟 LIU Juanjuan China
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
11 07:20 10 朱凯琳 ZHU Kai Lin(A) China
刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
周佳怡 ZHOU Jiayi China
12 07:31 10 萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
13 07:42 10 帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
许莉欣 Michelle KOH Malaysia
田红 TIAN Hong China
14 07:53 10 张维维 ZHANG Weiwei China
李睿璱 LEE Ye Seul Korea
彭玫Jennifer Mei PENG(A) United States of America
15 08:04 10 闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo Korea
16 08:15 10 朴镇希 PARK Jin-Hee Korea
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
17 08:26 10 金世淼 JIN Shimiao China
李璐 LI Lu China
素帕玛  Supamas SANGCHAN Thailand
18 08:37 10 白云 BAI Yun China
叶天琪 YE Tianqi China
陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
19 08:48 10 塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
王岩 WANG Yan China
伍仁静 WU Renjing China
20 08:59 10 王颖华 WANG Yinghua China
查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
刘思芸 LIU Siyun(A) China
21 11:50 1 陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
张健 ZHANG Jian China
崔允署 CHOI Yoon Seo(A) Korea
22 12:01 1 朱雯绮 ZHU Wenqi(A) China
吴莎 WU Sha China
余瑛 YU Ying China
23 12:12 1 张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang China
阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
张婕娜琳 ZHANG Jienalin China
24 12:23 1 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
石昱婷 SHI Yuting China
王梓漪 WANG Ziyi(A) China
25 12:34 1 叶莉英 YE Liying China
张娜 ZHANG Na China
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
26 12:45 1 张金歌 ZHANG Jinge China
普瑞玛 Prima THAMMARAKS Thailand
崔瑛洹 CHOI Yeong Won Korea
27 12:56 1 李梓 LI Zi China
胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China
陈利庆 CHEN Liqing China
28 13:07 1 娜塔吉特 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL Thailand
金度希 KIM Do Hee Korea
安姬萨 Aunchisa UTAMA Thailand
29 13:18 1 穆克琳 Mookharin LADGRATOK Thailand
崔莲美 CHOI Yeon Mi Korea
金海英 JIN Haiying China
30 11:50 10 王纯 WANG Chun China
隋响 SUI Xiang(A) China
   
31 12:01 10 冈村优 OKAMURA Yu(A) Japan
朋帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG Thailand
珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN Thailand
32 12:12 10 宋兰兰 SONG Lanlan China
朱旭 ZHU Xu China
塔娜查 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT Thailand
33 12:23 10 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
郭婉仪 GUO Wanyi(A) China
李丹 LI Dan China
34 12:34 10 陆珈臻 Dianne LUKE Malaysia
李云云 LI Yunyun China
皮娅妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI Thailand
35 12:45 10 楊智 YANG Ji Korea
谭原 TAN Yuan China
皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand
36 12:56 10 杜墨含 DU Mohan(A) China
王玉玲 WANG Yuling China
孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
37 13:07 10 普艾香普 Ploychompoo WIRAIRUNGRUENG Thailand
陈玉容 CHEN Yurong China
林冶舟 LIN Yezhou China
38 13:18 10 何琴 HE Qin China
唐妮 TANG Ni China
都娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ Thailand
39 13:29 10 杨荣娇 YANG Rongjiao China
李蓉 LI Rong China
王瑞 WANG Rui China